Top participants by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
1 Mumps 154,222.5437,742,80045,376.4922,609,300
2 JayPi67,634.401,000,0000.000
3 Fornax54,389.961,000,0000.000
4 emoga38,763.561,000,000956.4784,700
5 Bryan37,749.681,000,0000.000
6 ATS37,617.971,985,4000.000
7 Ron Shurtz [BlackOps]31,691.371,067,4000.000
8 Fardringle 17,252.702,400,72012,477.791,137,600
9 nenym17,035.611,000,1000.000
10 vanos0512 16,693.192,515,70015,564.002,244,100
11 Ralfy 12,616.605,158,0005,095.601,136,900
12 Skivelitis212,250.731,000,084314.28389,300
13 NOSNHOP 10,881.223,132,3008,240.741,614,900
14 Enkaraner9,956.423,215,7000.000
15 Charon20359,733.85224,8000.000
16 Alnitak20199,704.59383,6000.000
17 [AF] Kalianthys9,189.15944,34829,398.103,316,200
18 PDW 8,511.89100,00040,524.189,910,300
19 NeoGen8,485.40883,6000.000
20 Icecold8,278.3294,1000.000
Next 20

© 2019-2024 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 3 Mar 2024, 1:19:28 UTC in 0.2896 seconds.