Top participants by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
1 Mumps 154,222.5437,742,800125,938.729,768,300
2 JayPi67,634.401,000,0000.000
3 Fornax54,389.961,000,0000.000
4 emoga 38,763.561,000,0006,478.1081,400
5 Bryan37,749.681,000,0000.000
6 ATS37,617.971,985,4000.000
7 Ron Shurtz [BlackOps]31,691.371,067,4000.000
8 Fardringle17,252.702,400,720235.10170,700
9 nenym17,035.611,000,1000.000
10 vanos051216,693.192,515,70057.074,800
11 Ralfy 12,616.605,158,0009,108.97441,800
12 Skivelitis212,250.731,000,0841,161.0914,600
13 NOSNHOP 10,881.223,132,30011,816.07457,100
14 Enkaraner9,956.423,215,7000.000
15 Charon20359,733.85224,8000.000
16 Alnitak20199,704.59383,6000.000
17 [AF] Kalianthys 9,189.15944,3485,971.73947,000
18 PDW8,511.89100,0000.000
19 NeoGen8,485.40883,6000.000
20 Icecold8,278.3294,1000.000
Next 20

© 2019-2023 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 6 Feb 2023, 8:28:13 UTC in 0.2489 seconds.