Top teams by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
41The Planetary Society 877.59693,550497.0917,300
42Overclock.net 868.901,236,150748.1218,300
43Altairo Vejai, Lithuania! 865.3010,3000.000
44Whirlpool.net.au 859.0422,4000.000
45The Scottish Boinc Team 808.471,689,100533.649,200
46Idaho 758.7914,9000.000
47Vinterdalen 713.0810,100678.388,100
48Romania 665.198,1000.000
49Universe Examiners 639.166,9000.000
50BOINC@Taiwan 636.394,462,9000.000
51Storm 631.85157,310715.0720,200
52Dutch Power Cows 560.071,931,900516.0028,300
53X Grubbers Kick Ass 528.44224,5000.000
54MIESNER Enterprises 469.88183,3000.000
55Crystal Dream 403.28122,7000.000
56Sun City LT 326.50115,200139.601,600
57Abendgymnasium Neubrandenburg 315.9520,200378.6217,000
58USA 275.674,0000.000
59CANAL@Boinc 260.9041,1000.000
60USS Sinclair 234.102,4000.000
Previous 20 · Next 20

© 2019-2022 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 1 Dec 2022, 6:20:15 UTC in 0.0859 seconds.