Top teams by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
1SETI.USA 205,207.8947,040,87856,926.021,790,600
2BOINC Confederation 17,570.605,457,2003,427.2483,700
3BOINC@AUSTRALIA 116.825,292,1000.000
4Planet 3DNow! 11,285.735,232,50096.921,300
5TeAm AnandTech 16,497.374,618,50423,891.36600,600
6SETI.Germany 4,122.784,582,40036.48400
7BOINC@Taiwan 636.394,462,9000.000
8[H]ard|OCP 2,899.744,074,6500.000
9L'Alliance Francophone 12,300.694,044,5568,365.22269,900
10XtremeSystems 10,973.023,527,4000.000
11AMD Users 17,033.602,822,400198.222,700
12Universidad San Jorge (USJ) 9,969.292,592,7000.000
13Canada 37,617.971,985,4000.000
14Dutch Power Cows 560.071,931,900516.0028,300
15Rechenkraft.net 1,061.101,908,6501,289.1745,900
16The Scottish Boinc Team 808.471,689,100533.649,200
17BOINCstats 1,978.701,394,4700.000
18Meisterkuehler.de Team 185.371,369,0005,271.3097,100
19SETIKAH@KOREA 4,018.591,279,300875.1721,900
20Overclock.net 868.901,236,150748.1218,300
Next 20

© 2019-2022 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 1 Dec 2022, 6:04:08 UTC in 0.2062 seconds.