Top teams by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
1SETI.USA 157,459.9147,928,07868,496.6221,206,600
2Canada 37,617.971,985,4000.000
3TeAm AnandTech 13,395.724,641,80412,636.094,509,100
4AMD Users 13,233.662,849,600130.35111,800
5BOINC Confederation 12,899.115,497,8006,071.681,041,500
6L'Alliance Francophone 11,435.244,115,1562,262.594,424,500
7XtremeSystems 10,882.833,582,4005,902.491,739,000
8Universidad San Jorge (USJ) 9,969.292,592,7000.000
9OcUK - Overclockers UK 8,511.89100,0000.000
10Hardware Canucks 8,009.27679,200847.26416,900
11Planet 3DNow! 7,433.545,252,80032,154.774,706,800
12BOINC@Poland 6,114.01614,460271.20149,100
13Swiss Team 5,622.87917,4000.000
14Gridcoin 4,991.18716,700703.47214,700
15SETI.Germany 4,897.294,622,200136.5527,400
16Czech National Team 4,523.571,145,0000.000
17Team 2ch 3,688.1282,3000.000
18Crunching@EVGA 3,552.78137,100472.5536,900
19SETIKAH@KOREA 3,244.671,292,800355.96249,400
20BOINC@Heidelberg 3,208.24129,2000.000
Next 20

© 2019-2023 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 11 Dec 2023, 16:20:43 UTC in 0.0936 seconds.