Top teams by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
1SETI.USA 157,459.9147,928,078125,258.289,795,900
2Canada 37,617.971,985,4000.000
3TeAm AnandTech 13,395.724,641,80429,922.103,227,200
4AMD Users 13,233.662,849,600412.8813,200
5BOINC Confederation 12,899.115,497,8009,110.45462,800
6H.P.C.N.Swiss 12,682.65458,4000.000
7L'Alliance Francophone 11,435.244,115,15616,097.891,727,800
8XtremeSystems 10,882.833,582,40020,307.64724,400
9Universidad San Jorge (USJ) 9,969.292,592,7000.000
10OcUK - Overclockers UK 8,511.89100,0000.000
11Hardware Canucks 8,009.27679,2004,145.59174,200
12Planet 3DNow! 7,433.545,252,80041,739.613,438,400
13BOINC@Poland 6,114.01614,4604,156.84118,600
14Swiss Team 5,622.87917,4000.000
15Gridcoin 4,991.18716,7002,559.69122,600
16SETI.Germany 4,897.294,622,200519.4225,300
17Czech National Team 4,523.571,145,0000.000
18Team 2ch 3,688.1282,3000.000
19Crunching@EVGA 3,552.78137,100500.5136,100
20SETIKAH@KOREA 3,244.671,292,8002,068.62138,100
Next 20

© 2019-2023 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 6 Feb 2023, 10:13:39 UTC in 0.1069 seconds.