Top teams by application

 ithena_graph ithena_hex
RankName Average Total Average Total
1SETI.USA 157,459.9147,928,078183,473.2332,095,600
2Canada 37,617.971,985,4000.000
3TeAm AnandTech 13,395.724,641,80442,500.206,029,500
4AMD Users 13,233.662,849,6005,523.91251,400
5BOINC Confederation 12,899.115,497,80011,266.161,530,800
6L'Alliance Francophone 11,435.244,115,1561,911.984,675,100
7XtremeSystems 10,882.833,582,4001,469.422,035,600
8Universidad San Jorge (USJ) 9,969.292,592,7000.000
9OcUK - Overclockers UK 8,511.89100,0000.000
10Hardware Canucks 8,009.27679,2006,093.60640,000
11Planet 3DNow! 7,433.545,252,80045,667.707,297,600
12BOINC@Poland 6,114.01614,460167.00151,800
13Swiss Team 5,622.87917,4000.000
14Gridcoin 4,991.18716,700542.54241,200
15SETI.Germany 4,897.294,622,20044.5729,900
16Czech National Team 4,523.571,145,000234.582,400
17Team 2ch 3,688.1282,3000.000
18Crunching@EVGA 3,552.78137,10061.1137,700
19SETIKAH@KOREA 3,244.671,292,800382.30269,700
20BOINC@Heidelberg 3,208.24129,2000.000
Next 20

© 2019-2024 iThena. All rights reserved. | Private Policy

Page generated on 17 Jul 2024, 10:59:14 UTC in 0.2111 seconds.